JINAN SINOTRUCK CO. 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home ProductsHeavy Duty Truck Spare Parts

Heavy Duty Truck Original Howo Spare Parts Cylinder Head Gasket VG1246040021 / 0.1kg

Heavy Duty Truck Original Howo Spare Parts Cylinder Head Gasket VG1246040021 / 0.1kg

    • Heavy Duty Truck Original Howo Spare Parts Cylinder Head Gasket VG1246040021 / 0.1kg
    • Heavy Duty Truck Original Howo Spare Parts Cylinder Head Gasket VG1246040021 / 0.1kg
    • Heavy Duty Truck Original Howo Spare Parts Cylinder Head Gasket VG1246040021 / 0.1kg
  • Heavy Duty Truck Original Howo Spare Parts Cylinder Head Gasket VG1246040021 / 0.1kg

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shandong, China
    Brand Name: SINOTRUK
    Certification: BV, SGS, CCC , ISQ
    Model Number: VG1246040021

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
    Price: USD 1-10 pieces
    Packaging Details: Origanal
    Delivery Time: 3-5 days or accronding the quotity
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 1200 pieces per month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Type: Original Material: Standard Material
    Color: Original Min Order: One Piece
    Package: Original Size: 226*147*2 (mm)
    Application: D12 Engine

       

    HOWO Heavy Duty Truck Original Spare Parts Cylinder Head Gasket VG1246040021 / 0.2kg  

     

     

    Our Advantages

     

    1 The high quality. Our trucks are of good quality and have a long service life.

    2 Consider service. We provide 24 hours efficient online consultation, can answer questions in time.

    3 Rich ecperience in rxport trade. We have been engaged in truck import and export trade for more than 20 years and have rich export experience. Which can make our cooperation more smooth and efficient.

    4 We can supply sample order . You can inspect the quality of our products, so that you have no worries.

     

       Product Detial     

     

     Heavy Duty Truck Original Howo Spare Parts Cylinder Head Gasket VG1246040021 / 0.1kg

     

      

                          

     

       Packaging & Shipping   

     

       Carton packing and Wooden packing & Special package according to request.

     

         Heavy Duty Truck Original Howo Spare Parts Cylinder Head Gasket VG1246040021 / 0.1kg      

     

     

      

      FAQ  

     

    Q1. What is your terms of packing?
    A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. If you have legally registered patent,
    we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

    Q2. What is your terms of payment?
    A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages
    before you pay the balance.

    Q3. What is your terms of delivery?
    A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU.

    Q4. How about your delivery time?
    A: Generally, it will take 5 to 10 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends
    on the items and the quantity of your order.

    Q5. Can you produce according to the samples?
    A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.

    Q6. What is your sample policy?
    A: We can supply the sample if we have ready parts in stock, but the customers have to pay the sample cost and
    the courier cost.

    Q7. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
    A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery

    Q8: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
    A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
    2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them,
    no matter where they come from.

     

      Other parts   

     

      Name                                                                                        Number

     

    Air Compressor Gear VG1246130009
    Air Compressor VG1246130008
    Cylinder Head AZ1246040010
    Injection Fuel Pump VG1246080050
    Intake Sensor R61540090003
    Intake&Exhaust Valve VG1246050021&22
    Oil Add Pipe Seat VG1246010085
    Oil Cooler Core VG1246070012
    Push Rod Bushing VG1246040015
    Rocker Arm Chamber VG1246040009
    Rocker Arm Cover VG1246040003
    Rocket Arm Gasket VG1246040010
    Rubber Hose WG9925190004
    Rubber Hose WG9925530053
    Sealing Gasket VG1246040023
    Speed Sensor R61540090008
    Tappet VG1246050029
    Turbocharger VG1246110040
    Valve Guide Bushing VG1246040014
    Valve Locking Clip VG1246050028
    Valve Oil Seal VG1246050027
    Valve Push Rod VG1246050020
    Valve Ring Seat VG1246040012&13
    Water Pump VG1246060094
    Water Temperature Sensor R61540090004
    Cylinder Head Gasket VG1246040021
    D12 Engine Assembly AZ6100001216
    Electronic Pedal WG9925570001

     

                         Heavy Duty Truck Original Howo Spare Parts Cylinder Head Gasket VG1246040021 / 0.1kg

     

     If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact me! 

    Contact Details
    Jinan Sinotruck Co.

    Contact Person: Tracy Yang

    Tel: +8615069157586

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)