JINAN SINOTRUCK CO. 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home ProductsHeavy Duty Truck Spare Parts

Exhaust - Gas Turbocharge Heavy Duty Truck Spare Parts OEM No VG1560118229

Exhaust - Gas Turbocharge Heavy Duty Truck Spare Parts OEM No VG1560118229

    • Exhaust - Gas Turbocharge Heavy Duty Truck Spare Parts OEM No VG1560118229
    • Exhaust - Gas Turbocharge Heavy Duty Truck Spare Parts OEM No VG1560118229
  • Exhaust - Gas Turbocharge Heavy Duty Truck Spare Parts OEM No VG1560118229

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shandong, China
    Brand Name: Sinotruk HOWO
    Certification: BV, SGS, CCC , ISQ
    Model Number: VG1560118229

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
    Price: $ 2-50 Per Pcs
    Packaging Details: Original Packing
    Delivery Time: 7-15 Working Days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 2000 Pcs per Day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    OEM No.: VG1560118229 Material: Original Material
    Truck Model: Sinotruk HOWO Quality: Original Factory
    Payment: 30% For Deposit , 70% Before Delivery Packing: Original Packing

    Exhaust - Gas Turbocharge Heavy Duty Truck Spare Parts OEM No VG1560118229

     

    Why choose us:

    1. We are the major OE supporting professional manufacturers, 

    so what: The same purchase price gives you a higher quality product. Reduce your costs and increase your customer satisfaction.

     

    2.We are an integrated casting and assembly factory. Have turbine wheel precision casting workshop and turbine housing casting factory.

    so what: Reduce your waiting time and purchase costs.

     

    3. We use the world's advanced testing equipment for in-factory inspection, producing inspection, dynamic balance test, and out-factory testing.

    so what: Reduce after-sales quality issues and increase customer satisfaction.

     

    4. Independent technology R&D department.

    so what: You can have the latest products early than counterparts.

    You can customize production according to the needs.

     

    5.Already have a good supplier, why choose us as alternate supplier :compare the price, compare the delivery time, compare the quality, compare the after-sales service, emergency supply.

     

     

    72 Flasher Relay WG9120589001
    73 Flasher Relay WG9200580018
    74 Fog Lamp WG9719720005
    75 Fog Lamp WG9719720006
    76 Fog Lamp WG9719720025
    77 Fog Lamp WG9719720026
    78 Four Circuit Protection Valve WG9000360523
    79 Four Circuit Protection Valve WG9000360366
    80 Fuel Filter VG1540080311
    81 Fuel Filter(Primary) VG1540080211
    82 Fuel Filter(Secondary) VG1540080110
    83 Fuel Filter VG1540080012
    84 Fuel Filter VG14080739A
    85 Fuel Filter VG14080740A
    86 Fuel Filter 150-1105020A
    87 Fuel Filter 612600081 334
    88 Fuel Tank CAP AZ9112559213
    89 Headlight Relay WG9725584012
    90 Headlight Assembly AZ9719720001
    91 Headlight Assembly AZ9719720002
    92 Headlight Assembly WG9925720001
    93 Headlight Assembly WG9925720002
    94 Hub Bolt w/Spline 199 000410104
    95 Hub Bolt w/Spline 1990 12340123
    96 Hydraulic Cylinder WG9719820004
    97 Hydraulic Filter HOWO 53X85X59
    98 Intercoober Hose (Original) WG9730430011
    99 King Pin Kit WG9719410031+001
    100 King Pin Kit AZ9100413045
    101 Leaf Spring Assembly WG9725520072
    102 Leaf Spring Assembly WG9725520286
    103 Oil Filter VG61000070005
    104 Oil Filter VG1246070031
    105 Oil Filter 61263001239
    106 Oil Filter 430-1012020A
    107 Oil Seal (28X40X7)  
    108 Oil Seal (30X45X8) WG9003073001
    109 Oil Seal (32X52X7) VG1093130003
    110 Oil Seal (38X52X7)  

     

     

     

    Exhaust - Gas Turbocharge Heavy Duty Truck Spare Parts OEM No VG1560118229

    Exhaust - Gas Turbocharge Heavy Duty Truck Spare Parts OEM No VG1560118229

    Exhaust - Gas Turbocharge Heavy Duty Truck Spare Parts OEM No VG1560118229 

    Contact Details
    Jinan Sinotruck Co.

    Contact Person: Lena Ma

    Tel: +86 18254111525

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)